C3 November 23rd 2007 RESULTS!

BEGINNER FEMALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Omer Maydar
1632
2
Samantha Watt
1444
3
Laura Jones
1344
4
Katie Haigh
1199
5
Rachel Bethune
1121
6
Yasmine Yauari
1096
7
Bree Jones
1091
8
Meaghan Dockrill
1045
9
Jillian Wallace
1043
10
Sam Rocha
993
11
Gillian Haigh
762


BEGINNER MALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Trenton Goertzen
2457
2
Rob Waye
2067
3
Nicholas Fortir
2011
4
David King-Hope
1884
5
Conor McGill
1874
6
Mark Rodgers
1704
7
Mark Engelhardt
1569
8
Nicholas Mah
1421
9
Mark Soles
1041
10
James Olmsted
910
11
Pierre Attallah
902
12
Cody Allen
804
13
Alex Heidrick
753
14
Liam Cline
611
15
Jack Hughes
597


EXPERIENCED FEMALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Alyssa Morris
1864
2
Sarah Thomas
1570
3
Rachel Slater
1485
4
Joanna King
1469
5
Audry Roane
1395
6
Alanis Monro
1339
7
Kirsten Grasmuck
1232
8
Beth Mollison
1047
9
Nicole Krause
1044
10
Alison Ozero
971
11
Chloe Mardon
961
12
Francesca Corbett
0
13
Christine Majer
0


EXPERIENCED MALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Curtis Morrison
2451
2
Zac Watson
2446
3
Ruslan Prisjny
2410
4
Matt Lerigny
2270
5
Graeme Olson
2215
6
Chad Currie
2191
7
Shawn Denny
2141
8
Jason Cox
2131
9
Antoine Bouchard
2024
10
Peter Nelson
2015
11
Parker Smith
1988
12
Michael Drysdale
1973
13
Rob Shultz
1946
14
Allen Francoeur
1864
15
Jeremy Hart
1772
16
Roman Oshchepkov
1733
17
Pedro Guerra
1705
18
Keith Hannah
1656
19
Sam Jensen
1616
20
Tim Russell
1552
21
Conor Levesque
1533
22
Owen Seright
1508
23
Jesse Aimes
1470
24
Kevin Francoeur
1454
25
Tristan Claude
1384
26
Riley Mcgurk
1326
27
Owen Hertzsprung
1208
28
Wayne Tucker
1182
29
Dima Karaman
1131
30
Nathan Parrish
1031
31
Chris Curtis
794
32
Benn Drysdale
438
33
Carl Douse
199


OPEN FEMALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Thirza Carpenter
2257
2
Elise Sethna
2112
3
Amie Mencer
1959
4
Allison Vest
1950
5
Selena Wong
1783
6
Liisa Ouellet
1682
7
Robyn Labodi
1624
8
Tanya Karaman
1602
9
Ali Obrieter
1592
10
Jelisa  Dunbar
1536
11
Nicky Labodi
1534
12
Kelsey Labodi
1500
13
Mercedes Martinez
1106
14
Sally Stainer
936
15
Heidi Holt
878


OPEN MALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Terry Paholek
3074
2
Peter Woods
2876
3
Mark Stirling
2855
4
Lev Pinter
2836
5
Eric Sethna
2797
6
Alex Quiring
2721
7
Zac Mcgurk
2719
8
Knut Rokne
2692
9
Michael Weldon
2646
10
Scott East
2574
11
Andrew Fink
2526
12
Walson Tai
2525
13
Chris Skeet
2520
14
Ken Frayn
2445
15
Eric White
2444
16
Llody King
2351
17
Dan Gainer
2346
18
Simon Meis
2343
19
Bonar McCallum
2318
20
Takeshi Abe
2255
21
Hayden O'Connor
2254
22
Sam Tucker
2233
23
Joel Labonte
2228
24
Steven Hrabok
2190
25
Peter Williamson
2162
26
Mathieu Poirier
2140
27
Scott Hodgins
2081
28
Chris Humphries
2026
29
Tony Berezowski
2022
30
Dylan Wyer
1966
31
Steven Downward
1959
32
Bob Strong
1925
33
Josh Blysma
1900
34
Ryan Greenburg
1707
35
Hiroumi Shibata
1607
36
Dextar Bateman
1380
37
Craig Hobbs
1316
38
David Steele
1137
39
John Bransfield
1047
40
Sam McVicker
936


MASTERS FEMALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Olia Karaman
768
2
Carrie Servos
664


MASTERS MALE:
Place
Name
Total Score
1
Nigel Slater
2445
2
John Haigh
2048
3
Reuben Marsden
2042
4
Carlos Ponton
1613
5
Sergey Karaman
1580
6
Andrew Grasmuck
1474
7
Fraser Judd
1389
8
Scott English
1190
9
Mark Muller
1067
10
Dave Watt
974
11
Brian Amies
761